Nauczyciele "Dziesiątki"

 

                          

Rada  Pedagogiczna    rok  szk.  2018/ 2019

 

  1. Banaszczyk  Małgorzata          
  2. Baszak  Bogusława                    
  3. Błażewska  Jolanta                   
  4. Błońska  Luiza                          
  5. Brzyszczan  Monika                                   
  6. Czaja  Anna                                 
  7. Daniluk Sylwester
  8. Doś  Jacek                                 
  9. Dybała Alicja                              
  10. Dziedzińska  Anna                        
  11. Dytkowska  Elżbieta                 
  12. Furmankiewicz Beata
  13. Gałęza  Maciej
  14. Gerkowa - Worhacz  Monika      
  15. Gresiuk  Dorota
  16. Grocholska  Joanna                          
  17. Jarzemska  Violetta                   
  18. Kasiubowska  Alicja                 
  19. Kazimierowicz  Dorota              
  20. Kowalczyk  Adam
  21. Kuraś Anna
  22. Kurzydło  Barbara
  23. Krasuska Katarzyna
  24. Kraszewska Małgorzata
  25. Kida Agnieszka
  26. Lachmirowicz   Anna                                   
  27. Lasota  Teresa                           
  28. Lewandowska  Małgorzata       
  29. Luty-Pakuła  Renata                 
  30. Łabowska Izabella                     
  31. Malak Joanna
  32. Mardowska  Joanna                 
  33. Morawska  Maria
  34. Muszyńska  Małgorzata
  35. Papiewska – Trawnik  Edyta
  36. Rosochacz  Agnieszka
  37. Ks. Rycek  Mateusz       
  38. Sadlik  Katarzyna                        
  39. Sałek  Jolanta                               
  40. Sarnowski  Sebastian                  
  41. Sieniawska  Iwona                    
  42. Sowa  Izabela                            
  43. Szczepanowski Bogdan            
  44. Szymańska  Jolanta               
  45. Szymańska  Karolina                  
  46. Ślabska  Małgorzata         
  47. Tarnogórska-Oziębły  Iwona      
  48. Torebko Beata
  49. Tymburska  Agata                   
  50. Turczyn  Joanna                          
  51. Winkiewicz Anna
  52. Worhacz  Lubomir                     
  53. Woźniak  Łukasz                       
  54. Wójcik  Ewa  
  55. Wykocka Sylwia
  56. Żukiewicz Agnieszka